Berojgari Bhatta – Online Registration Website

Berojgari Bhatta – Apply online application form Eligibility website Bihar 2016-2017

toll-free-number
0

Contact us

Contact Us


Toll Free Helpline Number :   :   1800 3456 444

 

District District Planning Officer
Mobile number email id
Araria 9473129273 [email protected]
Arwal 9431247160 [email protected]
Aurangabad 8002860870 [email protected]
Banka 9431236388 [email protected]
Begusarai 9430264857 [email protected]
Bettiah 9470873194 [email protected]
Bhagalpur 8271780064 [email protected]
Bhojpur 8986272696 [email protected]
Buxar 9431818404 [email protected]
Darbhanga 9234547909 [email protected]
Gaya 9431284271 [email protected]
Gopalganj 9472455675 [email protected]
Jamui 8539008788 [email protected]
Jehanabad 9431884296 [email protected]
Kaimur 7631277430 [email protected]
Katihar 9155127557 [email protected]
Khagaria 8986024918 [email protected]
Kishanganj 9431457501 [email protected]
Lakhisarai 9631664055 [email protected]
Madhepura 9430251344 [email protected]
Madhubani 9431422629 [email protected]
Motihari 9471279389 [email protected]
Munger 7250687358 [email protected]
Muzaffarpur 9430219840 [email protected]
Nalanda 9905016225 [email protected]
Nawada 9939195527 [email protected]
Patna 9006639769 [email protected]
Purnea 7070102234 [email protected]
Rohtas 8986223077 [email protected]
Samastipur 9431692627 [email protected]
Saran 9472836034 [email protected]
Shekhpura 9430666385 [email protected]
Sheohar 9835622267 [email protected]
Sitamarhi 9835475862 [email protected]
Supaul 9431468875 [email protected]
Vaishali 9199524288 [email protected]
Siwan 9470701828 [email protected]
Saharsa 9471094375 [email protected]
Senior Dy. Collector
District Mobile Number
Araria 9473129273
Arwal 9507152593
Aurangabad 9939924425
Banka 7091827707
Begusarai 9955926382
Bettiah 9471609721
Bhagalpur 8271780064
Bhojpur 8986004043
Buxar 9934795335
Darbhanga 9234547909
Gaya 7765071221
Gopalganj 9939476704
Jamui 9472670002
Jehanabad 9431662566
Kaimur 9801906290
Katihar 8544412337
Khagaria 9973960370
Kishanganj 9931471355
Lakhisarai 8544412330
Madhepura 9472942901
Madhubani 9470832791
Motihari 9431659159
Munger 8544221112
Muzaffarpur 9006246517
Nalanda 9905236615
Nawada 9431660485
Patna 9471939926
Purnea 7070102234
Rohtas 8986223077
Samastipur 8406801040
Saran 9931327453
Shekhpura 9431473267
Sheohar 94310844933
Sitamarhi 9431818416
Supaul 9431050075
Vaishali 9801930913
Siwan 9525319300
Saharsa 9534774073