Berojgari Bhatta – Online Registration Website

Berojgari Bhatta – Apply online application form Eligibility website Bihar 2016

toll-free-number
0

Contact us

Contact Us


Toll Free Helpline Number :   :   1800 3456 444

 

District District Planning Officer
Mobile number email id
Araria 9473129273 arariadpo.planning@gmail.com
Arwal 9431247160 dpoarwal596@gmail.com
Aurangabad 8002860870 dpo.aurangabad-bih@nic.in
Banka 9431236388 dpo.banka-bih@nic.in
Begusarai 9430264857 dpo.begusarai-bih@nic.in
Bettiah 9470873194 dpobettiah@yahoo.com
Bhagalpur 8271780064 dpo.bhagalpur-bih@nic.in
Bhojpur 8986272696 dpo.bhojpur-bih@nic.in
Buxar 9431818404 dpo.buxar-bih@nic.in
Darbhanga 9234547909 dpodarbhanga-bih@nic.in
Gaya 9431284271 zilayojnagaya@yahoo.com
Gopalganj 9472455675 dpo.gopalgang.dpo@gmail.com
Jamui 8539008788 jamuidpo@gmail.com
Jehanabad 9431884296 dpo.jehanabad-bih@nic.in
Kaimur 7631277430 dpokaimur64@gmail.com
Katihar 9155127557 dpo.katihar-bih@nic.in
Khagaria 8986024918 dpo.khagaria-bih@nic.in
Kishanganj 9431457501 dpo.kish.bih@gmail.com
Lakhisarai 9631664055 lakhisaraidpo@gmail.com
Madhepura 9430251344 dpomadh@gmail.com
Madhubani 9431422629 dpo.madhubani-bih@nic.in
Motihari 9471279389 dpomotihari@gmail.com
Munger 7250687358 dpo.muger-bih@nic.in
Muzaffarpur 9430219840 dpo.muzaffarpur-bih@nic.in
Nalanda 9905016225 dponalanda1@gmail.com
Nawada 9939195527 dpo.nawada-bih@nic.in
Patna 9006639769 dpo.patna@gmail.com
Purnea 7070102234 dpopurnea@gmail.com
Rohtas 8986223077 dporohtas@yahoo.in
Samastipur 9431692627 dpo.spr@gmail.com
Saran 9472836034 dpo.saran-bih@nic.in
Shekhpura 9430666385 dpo.shekhpura-bih@nic.in
Sheohar 9835622267 dpo.sheohar-bih@nic.in
Sitamarhi 9835475862 dpo.sitamarhi01@gmail.com
Supaul 9431468875 dposupaul001@gmail.com
Vaishali 9199524288 dpo.vaishali-bih@nic.in
Siwan 9470701828 dpo.siwan-bih@nic.in
Saharsa 9471094375 dpo.saharsa-bih@nic.in
Senior Dy. Collector
District Mobile Number
Araria 9473129273
Arwal 9507152593
Aurangabad 9939924425
Banka 7091827707
Begusarai 9955926382
Bettiah 9471609721
Bhagalpur 8271780064
Bhojpur 8986004043
Buxar 9934795335
Darbhanga 9234547909
Gaya 7765071221
Gopalganj 9939476704
Jamui 9472670002
Jehanabad 9431662566
Kaimur 9801906290
Katihar 8544412337
Khagaria 9973960370
Kishanganj 9931471355
Lakhisarai 8544412330
Madhepura 9472942901
Madhubani 9470832791
Motihari 9431659159
Munger 8544221112
Muzaffarpur 9006246517
Nalanda 9905236615
Nawada 9431660485
Patna 9471939926
Purnea 7070102234
Rohtas 8986223077
Samastipur 8406801040
Saran 9931327453
Shekhpura 9431473267
Sheohar 94310844933
Sitamarhi 9431818416
Supaul 9431050075
Vaishali 9801930913
Siwan 9525319300
Saharsa 9534774073